AI Picasso logo

AI Picasso

Freemium
Visiter

Génération d’images par IA à partir de textes et de photos pour créer des illustrations, avatars, stickers LINE et images de profil. Le service prend fin le 04/08/2025 et des informations sur les remboursements sont disponibles pour les utilisateurs payants.

Qu'est-ce que AI Picasso ?

AI Picasso is an AI image-generation product focused on turning text prompts and photos into artwork, avatars, stickers, and profile images. The homepage describes it as a way to make AI generation more accessible, and it specifically references Stable Diffusion as the image-generation model behind the text-to-image experience.

The site also positions the product around practical consumer workflows: making AI illustrations, creating a personal AI avatar from 10 to 20 photos, generating LINE stickers from those avatars, and transforming pet photos or profile images into stylized results. The homepage includes a service-end notice stating that AI Picasso is scheduled to end service on 2025-08-04, with refund instructions for paid users on iOS and Android.

Que peut faire AI Picasso ?

Text-to-image generation

Generate images from entered prompts, with style selection to influence the look of the output. The homepage positions this as free AI image generation.

AI avatar creation

Create a personal AI avatar by uploading 10 to 20 photos. The site says this uses your own photos to build a custom avatar.

LINE sticker creation

Turn AI avatars into LINE stickers for sharing with friends, family, or partners inside LINE.

Pet transformations

Transform dogs and cats into a different cute style using the AI avatar workflow, according to the homepage.

Profile image generation

Generate profile images that are meant to express a user's characteristics and appeal.

AI beauty maker in LINE

Use the AI beauty maker feature in LINE to create a stylized beauty image; the site notes this feature is available in LINE.

Cas d'utilisation

“Create images from text”

Write a prompt, choose a style, and generate an illustration for concept art or casual image creation.

“Build a personal AI avatar”

Upload 10 to 20 photos and generate a custom avatar for personal use or social profiles.

“Make LINE stickers”

Convert a generated avatar into LINE stickers that can be sent to contacts in LINE.

“Stylize pet photos”

Use the avatar workflow to give dogs or cats a stylized new look for pet-themed sharing.

“Generate profile pictures”

Create profile images that highlight a user's appearance or characteristics for online accounts.

Questions fréquentes

What can AI Picasso generate?

AI Picasso can generate images from text prompts and can also create AI avatars from selected photos. The site also highlights LINE sticker creation from AI avatars, pet transformations, and profile image generation.

Is there a pricing page?

The homepage says the AI image generation feature is free to use. The site does not provide a pricing page with active plan details; the pricing URL currently returns a page-not-found message.

How do you create an AI avatar?

The homepage describes AI avatar creation as selecting and registering 10 to 20 personal photos. It does not provide a more detailed setup flow on the pages reviewed.

Can I use the outputs in LINE?

The product includes an AI avatar sticker feature for making LINE stickers and sending them to friends, family, or partners through LINE.

Is the service still active?

The site announces that AI Picasso will end service on 2025-08-04 and provides refund guidance for paid plans via the App Store for iOS and Google Play purchase history for Android.

Informations rapides

Category
AI image generation
Primary platform
Web and LINE-related workflows
Source domain
aipicasso.app
Model reference
Stable Diffusion
Pricing page
Page not found at /pricing
Service status
Scheduled to end on 2025-08-04

Analyse du trafic de AI Picasso

Les données de trafic sont fournies à titre indicatif uniquement.

Évaluation du domaine
37

Alternatives à AI Picasso

Vidfly logo

Vidfly

vidfly.ai

Vidfly est une plateforme vidéo web basée sur l’IA qui crée des vidéos à partir de texte, d’images ou d’avatars IA, avec des offres gratuites et payantes et un usage commercial sans filigrane pour les abonnés.

Quick Magic logo

Quick Magic

quickmagic.ai

Capture de mouvement et création d’avatars par IA à partir de vidéos, textes, images ou audio

AI Portrait Generator logo

AI Portrait Generator

ai-portraits.org

Transformez vos selfies en portraits, photos de profil et avatars

Krikey AI logo

Krikey AI

krikey.ai

Application d’animation IA pour créer des vidéos et avatars 3D à partir de texte ou vidéo

Mirage logo

Mirage

mirage.app

Mirage est une entreprise vidéo d’IA à l’origine de Captions, qui crée, monte, sous-titre et traduit des vidéos à partir de scripts, prompts ou rushes, avec des modèles de fondation et des API pour la génération en volume.

Keevx logo

Keevx

keevx.com

Keevx est une plateforme vidéo IA pour traduire, cloner et créer des vidéos à partir de texte, d’URL, d’images, de vidéos ou d’audio.