Creati Studio logo

Creati Studio

Freemium
Visitar

Creati Studio es un generador de videos con IA web que convierte URLs, imágenes o texto en anuncios y clips UGC.

¿Qué es Creati Studio?

Creati Studio is an AI video creation product from Creati AI that turns product URLs, images, or text into short-form marketing videos. The homepage frames it around generating product clips, UGC-style ads, and videos with lifelike AI talking avatars.

The public site presents the product as a browser-based workflow with modes for URL-to-video, image-to-video, and asset swapping. It appears aimed at creators, e-commerce teams, and marketers who need fast social and product video content without a traditional shoot.

¿Qué puede hacer Creati Studio?

URL-to-video workflow

Create videos from a product URL by dropping in a link and generating a high-impact video in seconds, according to the site’s Sync Mode description.

Image-to-video creation

Turn a single image into a video using Snap Mode, which the homepage describes as a one-click path to scroll-stopping results.

Asset swapping

Remix backgrounds, models, or products with Swap mode to produce alternate asset versions without rebuilding the project from scratch.

AI avatars and voice options

Use the site’s AI avatar library and voice options to create product videos with talking presenters and UGC-style delivery.

Model-based creation flows

Work with model-led creation flows surfaced on the site, including Veo 3.1 and Sora 2 pages.

Template workspace

Browse template access from the Creati AI workspace, which suggests a library-style workflow for starting from prebuilt formats.

Casos de uso

“E-commerce product ads”

Use a product URL to generate a short ad or product clip when you already have a live listing and want a faster path to a social-ready video.

“Image-based social content”

Turn a product image into a video for paid social, organic posts, or marketplace promotions when you do not have footage available.

“Avatar-led promo videos”

Create UGC-style videos with AI talking avatars for campaigns that need a presenter without booking a shoot or hiring talent.

“Creative variation testing”

Remix backgrounds, models, or products to produce multiple creative variations for testing different hooks and visual styles.

“Fast team content production”

Use template or workspace flows to move from concept to output quickly when a marketing team needs repeatable content production.

Preguntas frecuentes

What does Creati Studio do?

Creati Studio is positioned as a web-based AI video generator for turning product URLs, images, or text into short video ads and product clips. The homepage also highlights UGC-style videos and AI talking avatars.

How do you create a video in Creati Studio?

The homepage describes three creation paths: Sync Mode for product URLs, Snap Mode for turning an image into a video, and Swap for remixing backgrounds, models, or products.

Who is Creati Studio for?

The site presents Creati Studio as useful for content creators, e-commerce owners, and marketing teams, and the templates page mentions AI avatars and voice options.

Does Creati Studio show pricing information?

The public pages show model-led workflows such as Veo 3.1 and Sora 2, but the pricing page is currently returning a 404 and no pricing details are visible on the pages provided.

Datos rápidos

Category
AI video generator
Product type
Web app
Primary users
Content creators, e-commerce owners, marketing teams
Source domain
creati.studio
Public pricing page
Not available; /pricing returns 404
Notable workflows
Sync Mode, Snap Mode, Swap

Análisis de tráfico de Creati Studio

Los datos de tráfico son solo como referencia.

Valoración del dominio
62

Alternativas a Creati Studio

VERV logo

VERV

verv.fm

Generador de anuncios con IA para convertir fotos de productos en imágenes, vídeos y contenido UGC de estilo cinematográfico.

Admaker by Picsart logo

Admaker by Picsart

onlineadmaker.com

Crea anuncios para redes sociales e imágenes de producto con IA. Parte de una foto o una descripción, cambia el fondo, añade texto y ajusta el diseño antes de exportarlo.

VisualPilot AI logo

VisualPilot AI

visualpilot-ai.com

Convierte una foto de producto en imágenes principales, detalles y creatividades listas para anuncios en Amazon, TikTok Shop y otros canales de comercio.

AdGPT logo

AdGPT

adgpt.com

AdGPT crea anuncios de vídeo UGC, vídeos cortos, imágenes estáticas y activos de campaña a partir de un enlace de producto, detalles o un guion para publicidad en redes sociales y otros canales.

GetHookd logo

GetHookd

gethookd.ai

Plataforma de publicidad creativa con IA para investigar anuncios de la competencia, organizar ideas y generar guiones y variaciones de imágenes en un solo flujo de trabajo.

Phot.AI logo

Phot.AI

phot.ai

Phot.AI ayuda a marcas de ecommerce y equipos creativos a editar imágenes de producto y crear anuncios, vídeos y fichas de marketplace a partir de fotos o URL de productos.